COSTCO WEEKLY PRINT CIRCULAR & DEALS SPREAD
Scanned authentic weekly print circular for Costco. Browse individual cutout deals below or open the full multi-page visual spread reader.
Character Men's Holiday Sweater
Maeve Top Grain Leather Sofa, Beige
SanDisk 512GB GamePLAY microSD Express Card - Works with Nintendo Switch 2
EVERGRACE Textured Velvet Comforter, 3-piece Set
Holiday Kitchen Towels, 8-pack
Beautyrest Black 2" Cooling Pillow Top Mattress Topper
SafeRacks Super Duty 4 ft x 8 ft Overhead Garage Storage Rack and Accessories Kit, 2-pack
Skechers Women's Hands-Free Swift Fit Sneaker
Banana Republic Men's Non-Iron Dress Shirt
Gui Gui Tropical Set
Slumber Chill 6-piece Cooling Sheet Set
Simon Li Wren Zero Gravity Power Leather Recliner with Power Headrest
d'Alba Piedmont White Truffle First Spray Serum, 6.08 fl oz
JBL Charge 5 Wi-Fi SE Portable Waterproof Speaker with Auracast
TP-Link Tapo TC85 2K Wire-free Smart Security Camera, 4-pack
Frye Women's Printed Dress
Montebello 68" Accent Console
POSCA 50-count Marker Set with Carrying Case
LEGO Garp's Marine Battle Ship and Tony Tony Chopper Bundle
Japanese Wagyu Center Cut New York Strip Steaks, A5 Grade, (4/12 Oz. Per Steak), 4 Total Count, 3 Lbs. Total
Signature Housewares 12-piece Decorative Food Storage Bowls with Lids
HOTO Cordless Auto-Dispensing Glue Gun
Dr.Althea Vitamin C Boosting Serum, 1.01 fl oz, 2-pack
Hugz 12" Weighted Animal Plush
30" LED Wooden Village Advent Calendar
Sereen Storage Console with Wood Tray, Taupe
Kleenex Trusted Care Facial Tissue, 2-Ply, 230-count, 10-pack
Domino's Four Restaurant $25 eGift Cards ($100 Value)
Henredon Murphy Fabric 6-piece Modular Sectional with Ottoman, Beige
Life Comfort 6-piece Fleece Sheet Set
SunVilla Acadia XL 4-piece Outdoor Patio Seating Set
TRINITY 24 Sq Ft Modular Slatwall 19-piece Accessory Set
Orgain Collagen Peptides + Probiotics, Unflavored, 1.6 lbs
EUHOMY Jet SE Nugget Ice Maker, 35 lbs
Hairmax PowerFlex Laser Cap Hair Growth System plus Hair Loss Treatments
Artstyle Oval Paper Plate and Napkin Bundle, Decorative Deer, 200-count
Sealy Sterling Collection Down-Alternative Pillow, 2-pack
Teagan 60" Adjustable Height Desk
Hi-Tec Women's Hiking Shoe
Carvel Four $25 eGift Cards ($100 Value)
DKNY Women's Chelsea Boot
Tuff Youth 2-pack Fleece Lined Legging
Bayside Furnishings Puerta Del Sol TV Console
Kirkland Signature Favorites Candy Variety, 5.6 lbs
Emerald Cut 5.74 ctw VS1 Clarity, I Color Diamond Baguette Platinum Ring
Fairlife Nutrition Plan, 30g Protein Shake, Vanilla, 11.5 fl oz, 18-pack
Boardwalk Assorted Jigsaw Puzzles, 3-pack
iSpring 6-stage Alkaline Reverse Osmosis Water Filtration System and Faucet
Brentwood Originals Halloween Decorative Pillows
Round Brilliant 5.00 ctw VS2 Clarity, I Color Diamond 14kt Gold Tennis Bracelet
Lands' End Women's Swim Dress
30" Pre-Lit Faux Red Velvet Poinsettia Pot
Mr. Hyde Signature Pre-Workout Multi-flavor with Creatine, 72 Servings
Catry Cohos 64" Cat Tree with High Back Sofa
Mrs. Prindables Cool Ghouls Halloween Caramel Apple Gift Set, 8-count
Mirador Sanibel 4-piece Outdoor Fire Seating Set
Kirkland Signature Men's Softshell Bomber Jacket
Cole Haan Women's Anorak Jacket
TCL 98" Class - Q77K Series - 4K UHD QLED Smart TV - Allstate 3-Year Protection Plan Bundle Included for 5 Years of Total Coverage*
Catry Alpaca 47.2" Cat Tree
Gemstone 14kt Yellow Gold Bezel Pendant
PreserVision AREDS 2 Formula, 210 Soft Gels
Banana Republic Men's Sweater Hoodie
Olipop Soda, Winter Variety Pack, 12 fl oz, 15-count
Boardwalk Jumbo Wooden Puzzle Assortment
HP OMEN 27" QHD (2560 x 1440) 280Hz Gaming Monitor
Eddie Bauer Women's Rainier Fleece Lined Jogger
Mondetta Women's Down Parka
DV Dolce Vita Women's Tall Boot
Kirkland Signature Unisex Shearling Slipper
Dixie Ultra 10-1/16" Paper Plate, 186-count
Charmin Ultra Strong Bath Tissue, 2-ply, 220 Sheets, 30 Rolls
Osaki Pro Vivant 5D A.I. Full-Body Massage Chair
Karl Lagerfeld Men's Sweater
Kirkland Signature Women's Shearling Boot
adidas Women's Adipure Sneaker
Hugfun Critters Dog Toys, 3-pack
Mac mini Desktop Computer - Apple M4 Pro chip, Built for Apple Intelligence, 12-core CPU, 16-core GPU, 24GB Memory, 512GB SSD Storage
Adrianna Papell Women's Airflow Set
adidas Men's Tricot Track Pant
1 Gram Pure Gold Framed on 18kt Yellow Gold Chain
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Headphones (Gen1)
Arlo Pro Security Camera 2K (6th Generation), 4-pack
Tide Pods Laundry Detergent Pods, Spring Meadow, 156-count
Mirador Adjustable Louvered Aluminum Pergola 10' x 13'
Greenworks 80V 800CFM Brushless Leaf Blower with 4Ah Battery & Charger
Solace Bedroom Collection
Colorado Clothing Men's Utility Jacket
Koala Baby Pram
Character Men's Holiday Sweater
32 Degrees Women's Pull-on Jean
Banana Republic Men's 5-Pocket Pant
The Children's Place Kids' Puffer Jacket
Staheekum Women's Slip-On Shoe
adidas Men's Response Runner 2.0 Sneaker
Chooka Women's Winter Boot
Gerry Men's Winter Boot
Western Chief Men's Rain Boot
DKNY Women's Chelsea Boot
Khombu Women's All Weather Boot
Hunter Women's Madi Insulated Water Resistant Slip-On Mule
Briggs Women's Button Up Waffle Shirt
LifeTrend Solitude Integrated Cold Plunge & Hot Soak Tub
HP Smart Tank 7302 Wireless All-in-One Ink Tank Printer
GreenMade 27 Gallon NCAA Licensed Storage Bin, 8-pack
Philips 800 Series Fully Automatic Espresso Machine with Milk Frother
Lifesmart TM55 PowerTouch Treadmill
Kenneth Cole Men's Suit Separate Jacket
Schlotzsky's Deli Two $50 eGift Cards ($100 Value)
ASUS V400 27" Full HD Touchscreen All-in-One PC - Intel Core i7-13620H - 1TB SSD - Windows 11 Home
SunVilla Brooklyn 6-piece Fire Outdoor Patio Sectional Seating Set
Weatherproof Vintage Men's 1/4 Zip Holiday Sweater
Peanuts Printed VelvetLoft Throw, Holiday 2-pack
Delsey Paris 2-piece Hardside Luggage Set
Apple Watch Series 11 (GPS + Cellular) 42mm Case with Sport Band (Size S/M), Hypertension Notifications, Sleep Score, Advanced Workout Metrics
Kenneth Cole Women's Mock Neck Sweater
Sugar Plum Chocolates, Trick or Treat Halloween Snack Shop Box, 22.3 oz. Total
Tide Plus Advanced Power with Oxi Liquid Laundry Detergent, Original, 78 Loads, 138 fl oz
Weatherproof Men's Sneakerboot
Vacation Classic Whip Sunscreen Mousse, SPF 30, 4 oz, 2-pack and Air Freshener Bundle
Apache Chenille Area Rug, Modern Gray, 9'8" x 13'7"
Halloween Tabletop Dogs, Set of 2
Carole Hochman Women's Plush Robe
Mikasa Samantha 40-piece Bone China Dinnerware Set
Character Women's Holiday Sweater
Pre-order Complete Gourmet Thanksgiving Turkey Dinner, Serves 8, 30 lbs. Total
Evolution by Strong Spas Rockport 27-jet, 6 or 7-person Rotomolded Spa, Plug-n-Play
Cable Guys Character Phone and Controller Holder, 2-pack
Yardline Piermont Wood Storage Shed, Do It Yourself or Installed
Kirkland Signature Funhouse Treats, Variety Pack, 5.75 lbs
Dr. Althea 345 Relief Cream, 1.69 fl oz, 2-pack
Yard Force 3200PSI 2.5 GPM Honda GX200 196cc Gas Pressure Washer
Fairlife Nutrition Plan, 30g Protein Shake, Chocolate, 11.5 fl oz, 18-pack
Weatherproof Women's 3-in-1 Systems Jacket
Simon Li Thorton Leather Power Reclining Sofa with Power Headrests
DV Dolce Vita Women's Woven Flat
AirPods 5 with Wireless Charging Case, Active Noise Cancellation, Includes 1 Year of AppleCare+
Kirkland Signature Women's Shearling Slipper
Western Chief Kids' Winter Boot
Spyder Youth Superlite Jacket
Bosch 500 Series Fully Automatic Espresso and Coffee Machine, Dark Silver
Pura d'or Advanced Therapy Anti-Hair Thinning Shampoo & Conditioner Set
StriVectin Super C Retinol Serum, 1.0 fl oz + 0.5 fl oz
Disney Baby 10-piece Gift Set
Fitz & Floyd Woodland Holiday Santa Figurine
Cambridge Bedroom Collection
Haggar Men's Performance Dress Pant
32 Degrees Women's Tech Full-Zip
Skechers Men's Hands-Free Swift Fit Sneaker
Calvin Klein Women's Cable Knit Sweater
Apple HomePod mini 2
Ted Baker Women's Leather Boot
Vicks VapoCOOL WinterFrost Drops, 200 Drops
BCBG Generation Women's Combat Boot
Eddie Bauer Youth Down Jacket
Halston Women's Pleated Dress Pant
PUMA Kids' 3-piece Track Set
Hunter Women's Insulated Play Short Boot
Ted Baker Women's Leather Sneaker
Calvin Klein Men's Dress Pant
CSCUS1019261390125
CSCUS_COVER-BANNER_810-1
CSCUS10192618056
CSCUS1019261590229
CSCUS1019261390226
CSCUS101926590214
CSCUS101926690015
CSCUS1019261190122
CSCUS101926890018
CSCUS1019261090021
CSCUS101926990220
CSCUS101926390211
CSCUS101926990119
CSCUS101926790116
CSCUS101926490012
CSCUS101926790217
CSCUS10192629009
CSCUS101926590113
CSCUS101926390110
CSCUS1019261290024
CSCUS1019261490027
CSCUS1019261590128
CSCUS1019261190223
Browse authentic print circular page by page with high-res scans & live Amazon Prime price matches.
Authentic scanned page from Costco weekly print ad. Click scan to zoom or tap any item above to compare live on Amazon Prime.
โญ Best Value
$259.99
SafeRacks Super Duty 4 ft x 8 ft Overhead Garage Storage Rack and Accessories Kit, 2-pack
$39.99
Gui Gui Tropical Set
$34.97
Slumber Chill 6-piece Cooling Sheet Set
$23.99
Frye Women's Printed Dress
$29.99
Artstyle Oval Paper Plate and Napkin Bundle, Decorative Deer, 200-count
$28.99
Kirkland Signature Favorites Candy Variety, 5.6 lbs
See Circular Price
CSCUS_COVER-BANNER_810-1
See Circular Price
CSCUS10192618056
๐ฐ๏ธ Costco Historical Circular Archive 2 Editions
We permanently preserve every weekly circular and promotional lookbook for Costco so you can compare seasonal pricing from latest to oldest.