COSTCO WEEKLY PRINT CIRCULAR & DEALS SPREAD
Scanned authentic weekly print circular for Costco. Browse individual cutout deals below or open the full multi-page visual spread reader.
Kleenex Trusted Care Facial Tissue, 2-Ply, 230-count, 10-pack
Bobo's PB&Js Oat Sandwich Bar, Variety Pack, 2.1 oz, 20-count
Lysol Disinfecting Wipes, Variety Pack, 95-count, 4-pack
San Pellegrino Italian Sparkling Drink, Melograno & Arancia, 11.15 fl oz, 24-count
Kirkland Signature Ultra Clean Free & Clear HE Liquid Laundry Detergent, 146 loads, 194 fl oz
Loacker Classic Crispy Wafers, Hazelnut, 1.59 oz, 12 Count
SunChips Whole Grain, Variety, 1.5 oz, 30-count
Gatorade Zero Sugar Thirst Quencher, Variety Pack, 12 fl oz, 28-count
Hi-Chew Fruit Chews Favorite Mix, 30 oz
E.Frutti Gummi Pizza, 48-Count
Celsius Vibe Energy Drink, Variety Pack, 12 fl oz, 18-count
Happy Halloween Tower of Treats
Lysol Advanced Toilet Bowl Cleaner, 32 fl oz, 4-count
Gatorade Thirst Quencher, Turf Variety Pack, 12 fl oz, 28-count
Dixie Ultra 10-1/16" Paper Plate, 186-count
Fortune Gourmet Pre-order Complete Gourmet Thanksgiving Turkey Dinner, Serves 8, 30 lbs. Total
NESCAFE Taster's Choice Instant Coffee, House Blend, Light-Medium Roast, 14 oz
Caffe D'Vita, Instant Mocha Cappuccino, 4 lbs
Toblerone Swiss Milk Chocolate Bar, 3.52 oz, 6-Count
ReadyWise 2 Day Adventure Kit With Dry Bag, 2-pack (24 Servings Each)
ReadyWise Survival Backpack, 5 Day Emergency Supply Bag
Peet's Organic Dark French Roast Ground Coffee, 32 oz
Tully's Coffee Hawaiian Blend K-Cups Pods, 80-count
Downy Ultimate Infusions In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, Whimsical Wonder, 24.5 oz
Heavenly Hunks Organic Oatmeal Dark Chocolate Cookies, 22 oz
La Grande Galette French Butter Cookies, 1.3 lb, 6-pack
Scrub Mommy Sponges, Colors Variety, 8-count
Cascade Platinum Liquid Dishwasher Detergent, Fresh, 125 fl oz
JJ's Bakery, Lightly Glazed Apple Pie, 4 oz, 16-Count
Gatorade Thirst Quencher, Core Variety Pack, 12 fl oz, 28-count
Dawn Platimum Advanced Power Dishwashing Liquid, Fresh, 90 fl oz
3M Scotch Precision Ultra Edge 8" Scissor, 3-count
Northwest Fish Wild Alaskan Sockeye Salmon Fillets Total 25 Count, 1 Case Totaling 10 Lbs.
Idaho Spuds, Golden Grill Hashbrown Potatoes, 33.1 oz
Cheryl's Halloween Cookie Gift Box, 24-count
Waterloo Sparkling Water, Variety Pack, 12 fl oz, 24-count
Hershey's Variety Pack, 30-count
Tide Pods with Ultra Oxi Laundry Detergent Pods, 100-count
Nature Valley Protein Bar, Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate, 1.42 oz, 30-count
Kirkland Signature Ultra Clean HE Liquid Laundry Detergent, 146 loads, 194 fl oz
Kirkland Signature Premoistened Flushable Wipes, Fragrance Free, 640-count
O-Cedar EasyWring Spin Mop & Bucket System with 2 Microfiber Mop Heads + 1 Scrubber
Snapdragon Foods Vietnamese Pho Bowls, 3.1 oz, 9-count
Pure Organic Twisted Fruit Bites, Variety Pack, 0.7 oz, 24-count
Maison Perrier Sparkling Water, 16.9 fl oz, 24-count
San Pellegrino Italian Sparkling Drink, Variety Pack, 11.15 fl oz, 24-count
Bakery Bling Halloween Cookie Decorating Kit 2-pack, 32 Cookies Total
Mayorga Cafรฉ Cubano Roast, USDA Organic, Dark Roast, Whole Bean Coffee, 2lb, 2-pack
Green Mountain Coffee The Original Donut Shop Coffee K-Cup Pod, 80-count
McCafรฉ Premium Roast K-Cup Pod, 80-count
Lysol Disinfectant Spray, Crisp Linen, 19 oz, 3-count
Kellogg's Rice Krispies Treats, 0.78 oz, 60-count
Skinny Pop Popcorn, 0.65 oz, 28-count
Youchen Cake Seasoned with Chicken Meat Floss, 24-count
Vita Coco, Coconut Water, 11.1 fl oz, 18-Count
Palmolive Ultra Strength Liquid Dish Soap, 102 fl oz
Caribou Coffee Caribou Blend K-Cup Pod, 80-count
Finish Jet-Dry Ultra Dishwasher Rinse Aid, 38 fl oz
Campbell's, Simply Chicken Noodle Soup, 18.6 oz, 8-Count
Tide Plus Advanced Power with Oxi Liquid Laundry Detergent, Original, 78 Loads, 138 fl oz
Haribo Gummi Candy Happy Mix Variety Pack, 120-count
Lotus Biscoff Cookies, 8.8 oz., 4 Count
E.Frutti Gummi Mini Burger, 60-count
Pringles Grab & Go Potato Crisps, Variety, 36-count
OREO Sandwich Cookies, Variety Pack, 60-count
Tide Plus with Ultra Downy Liquid Laundry Detergent, April Fresh, 100 Loads, 128 fl oz
CSTUG101226790220
CSTUG101226690218
CSTUG101226290210
CSTUG101226490214
COSTCOUSA_COVER-BANNER_810_ENG-1
CSTUG101226590216
CSTUG101226390212
CSTUG10122618056
CSTUG101226690117
CSTUG101226390111
CSTUG101226790119
CSTUG101226490113
CSTUG101226590115
CSTUG10122629019
Browse authentic print circular page by page with high-res scans & live Amazon Prime price matches.
Authentic scanned page from Costco weekly print ad. Click scan to zoom or tap any item above to compare live on Amazon Prime.
โญ Best Value
$20.99
Kleenex Trusted Care Facial Tissue, 2-Ply, 230-count, 10-pack
$19.99
Dixie Ultra 10-1/16" Paper Plate, 186-count
$12.49
Cascade Platinum Liquid Dishwasher Detergent, Fresh, 125 fl oz
$9.69
Waterloo Sparkling Water, Variety Pack, 12 fl oz, 24-count
$24.99
Tide Pods with Ultra Oxi Laundry Detergent Pods, 100-count
$21.19
Vita Coco, Coconut Water, 11.1 fl oz, 18-Count
See Circular Price
COSTCOUSA_COVER-BANNER_810_ENG-1
See Circular Price
CSTUG10122618056
๐ฐ๏ธ Costco Historical Circular Archive 2 Editions
We permanently preserve every weekly circular and promotional lookbook for Costco so you can compare seasonal pricing from latest to oldest.